Registrar

Dr. Vikash Kumar

Email: registrar@bbmku.ac.in, registrarbbmku@gmail.com

 
S.N.NameFromTo
1Dr. Pramanand Mahto, I/C21.02.201820.02.2019
2Dr. Sushil Kumar Lal Das, I/C21.02.201920.05.2019
3Col. (Dr.) Mithlesh Kumar Singh, I/C27.05.201931.07.2021
4Dr. Vikas Kumar01.08.202115.11.2021
5Dr. Dhananjay Kumar Singh, I/C16.11.202129.01.2022
6Dr. Vikas Kumar30.01.2022